Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
227. |
| Radek |
Netolický |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Rostislav |
Podlaha |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Jan |
Schubert |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
227. |
| David |
Skopec |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Antonín |
Sus |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Jáchym |
Tinavský |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Tomáš |
Tyle |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227. |
| Šimon |
Zálabský |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
227. |
| Matěj |
Zuzánek |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
160. |
| Miloš |
Holub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
160. |
| Vladimír |
Kornijenko |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
160. |
| Daniel |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
160. |
| Filip |
Šír |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
15 |
164. |
| Kryštof |
Franka |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
14 |
164. |
| David |
Macho |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
164. |
| David |
Smrček |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
164. |
| Vojtěch |
Vašák |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
168. |
| Martin |
Macík |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
169. |
| Radek |
Belička |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Karel |
Bureš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
169. |
| Marek |
Dědek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Alan |
Godi |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Tomáš |
Henzl |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| David |
Hrabal |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Daniel |
Chod |
Karate Klub Chodov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Jan |
Jabůrek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Marek |
Janouch |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Jakub |
Kašpar |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Adam |
Kočiš |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Marek |
Nemejta |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| David |
Novák |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Jakub |
Pečenka |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Miroslav |
Richter |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
169. |
| Tomáš |
Růžička |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| David |
Szalay |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Vincent |
Šemljanskij |
SC Karate Pardubice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Marek |
Šípek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Matěj |
Tesař |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Marek |
Trnovský |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Vladimír |
Vacek |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169. |
| Trien |
Van Tran |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
12 |
192. |
| Jakub |
Loučný |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
192. |
| Jan |
Racek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
192. |
| Tomáš |
Ridvan |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
192. |
| Jan |
Šindler |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
192. |
| Antonín |
Toman |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
192. |
| Albert |
Vacek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
192. |
| Milan |
Vopálka |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
199. |
| Andrej |
Žigunov |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
9 |
200. |
| Tomáš |
Balko |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |