Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Adéla |
Čepičková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
166 |
2. |
| Jiří |
Endršt |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2. |
| Daniela |
Malá |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2. |
| Jakub |
Žlábek |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
5. |
| Štěpán |
Šnajdr |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
5. |
| Kateřina |
Štecová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
7. |
| Markéta |
Klewarová |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
7. |
| Amálie |
Ondroušková |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
9. |
| Kateřina |
Nováková |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
9. |
| Filip |
Pohl |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
9. |
| Eliška |
Pokorná |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
12. |
| Barbora |
Šťastná |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
110 |
13. |
| Alice-jana |
Kirschnerová |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
14. |
| Lucy |
Hrdličková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
14. |
| Daniel |
Stránský |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
16. |
| Taisia |
Biriucová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
16. |
| Adam |
Šmejkal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
100 |
18. |
| Filip |
Andres |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
18. |
| Jan |
Bednář |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
18. |
| David |
Kastl |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
18. |
| Marie |
Priglová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
18. |
| Kryštof |
Ruža |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
23. |
| Natálie |
Malafová |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
94 |
24. |
| Michal |
Polák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
24. |
| Adam |
Raušer |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
24. |
| Daniel |
Vašek |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
27. |
| Matyáš |
Jurík |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
27. |
| Kateřina |
Nováková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
27. |
| Vojtěch |
Válek |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
30. |
| Tomáš |
Slabý |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
87 |
31. |
| Ondřej |
Šťáhlavský |
Fight Club Praha |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
86 |
32. |
| Daniel |
Dub |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
33. |
| Amálie |
Haková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
33. |
| Artur |
Hlushchenko |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
35. |
| Tadeáš |
Bína |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
82 |
36. |
| Beata |
Reguliová |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
37. |
| Anežka |
Mládková |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
37. |
| Adam |
Zíka |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
39. |
| Elen |
Kozlová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
39. |
| Markéta |
Křečková |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
41. |
| Radek |
Tirala |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
71 |
42. |
| Karel |
Benda |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
70 |
43. |
| Tomáš |
Nechyba |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
44. |
| Filip |
Horňák |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
44. |
| Lenka |
Kovářová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
44. |
| Michaela |
Vaškovská |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
68 |
44. |
| Tomáš |
Vondrášek |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
68 |
48. |
| Sofia |
Mazur |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
66 |
49. |
| Jaromír |
Musil |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
50. |
| Václav |
Dudl |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |